Highlighter Pens
-
Pack of 12 Slim Green Highlighter Pens - Chisel Tip
Foska
£1.75Pack of 12 Slim Green Highlighter Pens. Chisel Tip. Fresh and vivid colours. 142mm Barrel.£1.75 -
Pack of 12 Slim Orange Highlighter Pens - Chisel Tip
Foska
£1.46Pack of 12 Slim Orange Highlighter Pens. Chisel Tip. Fresh and vivid colours. 142mm Barrel.£1.46 -
Out of stock
Pack of 12 Slim Yellow Highlighter Pens - Chisel Tip
Foska
£1.46Pack of 12 Slim Yellow Highlighter Pens. Chisel Tip. Fresh and vivid colours. 142mm Barrel.£1.46 -
Out of stock
Pack of 12 Slim Pink Highlighter Pens - Chisel Tip
Foska
£1.75Pack of 12 Slim Pink Highlighter Pens. Chisel Tip. Fresh and vivid colours. 142mm Barrel.£1.75 -
Pack of 4 Chunky Pastel Highlighters
Tallon
£0.86Pack of 4 Chunky Pastel Highlighters. Assorted Pastel Colours.£0.86 -
Out of stock
Stabilo Boss Original Green Highlighter
Stabilo
£0.55The highlighter for everyone who reads texts and has to concentrate on the essential information. An incomparable design classic í since 1971. STABILO Anti-Dry-Out technology: 4 hours dry-out...£0.55 -
Pack of 10 Green Highlighter Pens
Q-Connect
£7.53Q-Connect Highlighter Pen. Bright fluorescent colours for highlighting important words etc. The chisel tip draws both broad lines for highlighting or narrow lines for underlining. Suitable for most...£7.53 -
Pack of 10 Pink Highlighter Pens
Q-Connect
£4.40Q-Connect Highlighter Pen. Bright fluorescent colours for highlighting important words etc. The chisel tip draws both broad lines for highlighting or narrow lines for underlining. Suitable for most...£4.40 -
Pack of 10 Yellow Highlighter Pens
Q-Connect
£4.01Q-Connect Highlighter Pen. Bright fluorescent colours for highlighting important words etc. The chisel tip draws both broad lines for highlighting or narrow lines for underlining. Suitable for most...£4.01 -
Pack of 6 Stabilo Boss Original Assorted Highlighters
Stabilo
£14.18Brand leading fluorescent marker with universal ink for use on most papers including fax and NCR paper. Now with longer writing length and increased 4 hour cap-off time. 2-5mm line width. Water-based...£14.18 -
Pack of 10 Stabilo Boss Original Orange Highlighters
Stabilo
£16.28Brand leading fluorescent marker with universal ink for use on most papers including fax and NCR paper. Now with longer writing length and increased 4 hour cap-off time. 2-5mm line width. Water-based...£16.28 -
Out of stock
Stabilo Luminator Highlighter Pen Yellow (Pack of 5) 71/24
Stabilo
£12.99Stabilo Luminator Highlighter Pen Yellow (Pack of 5) 71/24. Long lasting liquid ink highlighter. Large ink tank holds more. Visible ink level. Line width 2-5mm. Yellow. 4 hour cap-off time. Pack of 5.£12.99 -
Pack of 6 Stabilo Swing Cool Assorted Highlighters
Stabilo
£8.29Stabilo Swing Cool Highlighter. 4 hour cap off time. Pocket clip. Glossy striped look. Non-slip matt finish grip zone. 1-4mm line width. Water based ink. Ventilated cap. Assorted colours. Pack of 6.£8.29 -
Out of stock
Pack of 4 Assorted Liquid Ink Highlighters
Q-Connect
£3.99Highlighter pen for emphasising important information. For vibrant yet clear highlighting. Suitable for most types of paper without fading. Visible ink shows when you are running low. Ink colour:...£3.99 -
Out of stock
Pack of 10 Stabilo Boss Original Blue Highlighters
Stabilo
£28.99Brand leading fluorescent marker with universal ink for use on most papers including fax and NCR paper. Now with longer writing length and increased 4 hour cap-off time. 2-5mm line width. Water-based...£28.99 -
Out of stock
Pack of 10 Orange Highlighter Pens
Q-Connect
£4.48Q-Connect Highlighter Pen. Bright fluorescent colours for highlighting important words etc. The chisel tip draws both broad lines for highlighting or narrow lines for underlining. Suitable for most...£4.48 -
Pack of 5 Pastel Chisel Tip Highlighters
Tallon
£0.82Pack of 5 Pastel Chisel Tip Highlighters. Non Toxic. Colour of cap is colour of ink. Pastel Highlighters are perfect for precision highlighting and note taking. In pretty pastel colours.£0.82 -
Purrfect Pets Tabs and Highlighter Set
Design Group
£0.52Purrfect Pets Tabs and Highlighter Set. Two Assorted tabs.£0.52 -
Pack of 6 Q-Connect Assorted Highlighter Pens
Q-Connect
£6.64Q-Connect Highlighter Pen. The chisel tip draws both broad lines for highlighting or narrow lines for underlining. Suitable for most papers and will not fade on fax paper. Wallet of 6 assorted...£6.64 -
£2.48